Traditional Architecture Group
A Linked Society of the Royal Institute of British Architects

MEMBERSHIP

List of Current Members (including Associate Members)

Tiffany Abernathy           John Simpson Architects, 29 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES

020 74051285               www.johnsimpsonarchitects.com   t.abernathy@johnsimpsonarchitects.com

 

Ian Aburrow                       ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW

01962 843843                 www.adamarchitecture.com      ian.aburrow@adamarchitecture.com

 

Robert Adam                     ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                www.adamarchitecture.com      robert.adam@adamarchitecture.com

 

Martin Allman                   Martin Allman Architecture, Southgate Chambers, 37/39 Southgate Street, Winchester, SO23 9EH                      

01962 866190                 www.ma-architecture.co.uk       martin@ma-architecture.co.uk

 

David Al-Nawakil              84 Rue Charles Michels, Halla, Saint-Denis, France 93200

0033673732177  www.rocamat.fr              david.alnawakil@rocamat.fr

 

Pablo Alvarez Funes       Stanhope Gate Architecture Ltd,              5 St James’s Square, London, SW1Y 4JU

020 74510955               www.stanhopegatearchitecture.com     pfunes@stanhopegate.co.uk

 

Nigel Anderson                ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                 www.adamarchitecture.com      nigel.anderson@adamarchitecture.com

 

James Armitage                  James Armitage  Architecture, 27A Westgate Street, Bath, BA1 1EP         

01225 423038                  www.jamesarmitage.com           j.armitage@jamesarmitage.com

 

Nigel Armstrong               R W Armstrong & Sons Ltd , Armstrong House, Aldermaston Road, Sherborne St John, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 9JZ     

07836 241802                www.rwarmstrong.co.uk             nigel@rwarmstrong.co.uk

 

Stephen Arnold                 Stephen Arnold Architect, Flat 3, 128 Lion Lane, Haslemere, Surrey, GU271JH                                                                                                     

01428652911                   stephenarnoldarc@btinternet.com

 

Charles Bain-Smith         Cyma Architects Ltd, Northdown House, 24 Station Road, Ashford, Kent, TN23 1PT

01233 666667               www.cymaarchitects.co.uk         charles@cymaarchitects.co.uk

 

Sonal Bajaria                      8 Essex Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 0SP

 07545 823510                     sonalb8@hotmail.com

 

Marcus Barnett                 Marcus Barnett Studio, Coda Studios, Unit 15, 189 Munster Road, London SW6 6AW

020 77369761                  www.marcusbarnett.com    marcus@marcusbarnett.com

  

Jennifer Bell                       Ben Pentreath Ltd, 3 Lamp Office Court, Lambs Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3NF                          

020 74302424                 www.benpentreath.com    jennifer.bell@benpentreath.com

 

 Georgi Belyanov               Flat 4, 34 Leinster Gardens, London, W2 3AN

07445035487                      gib@icloud.com

 

John Bennett                     John Bennett Chartered Architects, 1 Barnaby Green, Southwold, Suffolk, IP18 6AP       

01502 724340                  www.johnbennettarchitect.co.uk            johnbennett@southwold.ws

 

Philip Benton                      Vellow Wood Architecture, 8-10 Silk Street, Paisley, Glasgow, Renfrewshire, PA1 1HG                                                   

0845 5082823                     www.VellowWood.com                               p.benton@vellowwood.com

 

Julian Bicknell                    Julian Bicknell & Associates, The Annex Studio, 32a Larkfield Road, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 2PF

020 3274 1070                 www.julianbicknell.co.uk                             jb@julianbicknell.co.uk

 

Pierre Bidaud                     The Stonemasonry Company Ltd, 38 Camcauseway, Cambridge, CB4 1TN

07772098033                    www.thestonemasonrycompany.co.uk                                pierre@thestonemasonrycompany.co.uk

 

Jeremy Blake                     Purcell, 1 Quayside, Bridge Street, Purbeck Road, Cambridge, CB5 8AB  

020 73977171  or  01223 278700                  www.purcelluk.com       jeremy.blake@purcelluk.com

 

Clementine Brentnall     Stanhope Gate Architecture Ltd,    5 St James’s Square, London, SW1Y 4JU                          

020 74510955                   www.stanhopegatearchitecture.com       cbrentnall@stanhopegate.co.uk

 

Lucy Brooke                       Lucy Brooke Architect, The Flat, 2 Scout Lane, London, SW4 0LA

07834208317                    www.lucybrooke.com   post@lucybrooke.com

 

Jonathan Cater                 Harper & Gil Designers of Sustainable Homes                                               

01883 730 632                stobycater@btinternet.com  

 

Radek Chanas                    Landscape Architect, Pegasus Group

07927082434                    www.pegasusgroup.co.uk/employees/radek-chanas/        radekchanas@yahoo.com

 

Katie Clark                           Artisan Plastercraft, Holmshaw Farm, Layhams Road, Keston, BR2 6AR                                  

01959 571 135                    www.artisanplastercraft.com  info@artisanplastercraft.com

 

Peter Cooke                       ADAM Architecture, 6 Queen Square, London, WC1N 3AT                           

020 7841 0140                 www.adamarchitecture.com      peter.cooke@adamarchitecture.com

 

Michael Costello               Atkey and Co, Unit 2A, Cheddar Business Park, Wedmore Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3EB

01934 806883                www.atkeyandco.com                  Michael@atkeyandco.com

 

Robert Cox                         ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                  www.adamarchitecture.com      robert.cox@adamarchitecture.com

 

Will Creech                         Ben Pentreath Ltd, 3 Lamp Office Court, Lambs Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3NF                          

020 74302424                   www.benpentreath.com             will.creech@benpentreath.com

 

Georgia Cristea                 Georgia Cristea Architecture & Interior Design, 17 Ripon Road, London N17 6PP

07514 112736                     www.georgiacristea.com    www.georgiavonesco.com      georgia.cristea@gmail.com

 

Peter Critoph                     ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                 www.adamarchitecture.com      peter.critoph@adamarchitecture.com

 

Matthew Croxford          Croxford and Saunders Ltd, 19 Wendell Road, London, W12 9RS

07973 512 573                www.croxfordandsaunders.com               matthew@croxfordandsaunders.com

 

Rupert Cunningham       Ben Pentreath Ltd, 3 Lamp Office Court, Lambs Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3NF        

020 74302424              www.benpentreath.com    rupert.cunningham@benpentreath.com

 

Zuber Debar                  Stanhope Gate Architecture Ltd, 5 St James’s Square, London, SW1Y 4JU                             

020 74510955              www.stanhopegatearchitecture.com       zdebar@stanhopegate.co.uk

 

Anthony Delarue          Anthony Delarue Associates, 22 Lonsdale Square, London, N1 1EN                                          

020 77000241     a_delarue@yahoo.co.uk

 

Giles Downes               155 Capel Road London E7 0JT or La Queyrelie Bertric Buree 24320 Dordogne.

www.gilesdownes.co.uk               giles@gilesdownes.co.uk

 

Michael Edwards              Frances & Michael Edwards Architects, Roysted, Hambledon Road, Hydestile, Godalming, GU8 4AY

01483 423455                 MHMEdwardsRIBA@btinternet.com

 

Nadia Everard                    Nadia Naty Everard, Flat 80, Abbey House, 1a Abbey Road, London, NW8 9BX                                                    

07704 361494                    nadia@everard.be

               

Iain Exley                             Iain Exley Limited (Architects) First Floor, 19 Wellington Square, Hastings, East Sussex, TN34 1PB

01424 404606                   www.iainexley.co.uk     ie@iainexley.co.uk

 

Robert Franklin                Robert Franklin: Architect, The Stables Studio, Clifton Mill, Clifton, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX15 0PE

01869 338166                www.robertfranklin.net                               robert@robertfranklin.net

 

Mario Gallarati                  Gallarati Architetti, Via Nizza 7/4d, Genoa,16145, Italy

390108985248                 www.gallaratiarchitetti.com        m.gallarati@gallaratiarchitetti.com

 

Fernando Gandara          John Simpson Architects, 29 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES

020 74051285                 www.johnsimpsonarchitects.com            f.gandara@johnsimpsonarchitects.com

 

Akos Ginder                       ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                  www.adamarchitecture.com      akos.ginder@adamarchitecture.com

 

Robert Gladden               4 Exeter Street, Bourne, PE10 9NJ

01778 425569               robertgladden@hotmail.com

 

Andrew Goding             Lomax & Wood, North Barn, Thoby Lane, Mountnessing, CM15 0SY

07734 955757            www.lomaxwood.co.uk               andrew.goding@lomaxwood.co.uk

 

Nicholas Groves-Raines Groves-Raines Architects Ltd, Lamb’s House, 11 Water’s Close, Edinburgh, EH6 6RB

0131 4677777                     www.grovesraines.com                                nicholas@grovesraines.com  

 

Craig Hamilton                   Craig Hamilton Architects, Coed Mawr Farm, Hundred House, Llandrindod Wells, Powys, LD1 5RP

01982 553312                     www.craighamiltonarchitects.com           crh@craighamiltonarchitects.com

 

Paul Hanvey                       ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                 www.adamarchitecture.com      paul.hanvey@adamarchitecture.com

 

Digby Harris                        Francis Johnson & Partners, Craven House, 16 High Street, Bridlington, East Yorks, YO16 4PT

01262 674043                     www.francisjohnson-architects.co.uk    info@francisjohnson-architects.co.uk

 

Jasmin Harris                      ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75 Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW                                           

07453 953866                  www.adamarchitecture.com      Jasmin.Harris@adamarchitecture.com

 

Jan Hauger                          Stanhope Gate Architecture Ltd, 5 St James’s Square, London, SW1Y 4JU                             

020 74510955                    www.stanhopegatearchitecture.com     jhauger@stanhopegate.co.uk

 

Mark Himmens                 ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                     www.adamarchitecture.com      mark.himmens@adamarchitecture.com

 

Bruce Hodgson                 Artichoke, Unit 9, Cheddar Business Park, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3EB                                                 

07971491547                      www.artichoke.co.uk    bruce@artichoke.co.uk

 

Kate Hudson                      17 Greencroft Close, Idle, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD10 8XD                  

07531 989358                 kate@qweb.co.uk

 

Vincel Huiber                     Stephenson Hall, South Wing 1.69, 7 Oakholme road, Sheffield, S. Yorkshire S10 3DG

07384 614431                     huiber.vencel@gmail.com

 

Simon Hurst                       SCHD Ltd, 40 Manor Road, Higham Hill, Walthamstow, London, E17 5RZ

020 85312571                  www.schd.co.uk              simon@schd.co.uk

 

Xin Ping Jiao                       CL43A2 Clayhill Hall of Residence, 81 Burnley Avenue, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 8DF

07423 315054                   jiaoxinping2014@hotmail.com

 

Richard Jones                    Richard Jones Associates, 32 Eastgate, Louth, Lincolnshire, LN11 9NG

01507 605582                 www.rja-arch.co.uk        rjones@rja-arch.co.uk

 

Peter  Kellow                     Peter Kellow Architecture, 50 rue de la Marquette, Beauzelle, Toulouse, France, 31700 

00 33 (0)9 74 55 78 81      www.peterkellowarchitecture.com        peterkellow@peterkellowarchitecture.com

 

Robbie Kerr                        ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                 www.adamarchitecture.com      robbie.kerr@adamarchitecture.com

 

Stephen Langer                Stephen Langer Associates, Grosvenor Lodge, 72 Grosvenor Rd, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 2AS

01892 524555                www.stephenlanger.co.uk          stephen@stephenlanger.co.uk

 

Victoria Lee                        John Simpson Architects, 29 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES

02074051285                  www.johnsimpsonarchitects.com            v.lee@johnsimpsonarchitects.com

 

Graham Lewis                   NWD Architects Ltd, 27 Birch Ridge, Flint, Flintshire, CH6 5YR                                       

01352730840                      www.nwdarchitects.co.uk           graham@nwdarchitects.co.uk

 

Simon Lilley                        Stanhope Gate Architecture Ltd, 5 St James’s Square, London, SW1Y 4JU                             

020 74510955                 www.stanhopegatearchitecture.com           simonjameslilley@gmail.com

 

Chris Lindsey                      C H Lindsey & Son Ltd, Brunel Way, Colchester, CO4 9QW

01206 844567                 www.chlindsey.com        chris.lindsey@chlindsey.com

 

Joshua Locksmith             London Stone Carving, 52A Ossory Road, London, SE1 5AN                          

07815788587                 www.londonstonecarving.com                 josh@londonstonecarving.com

 

Jan Maciag                          Jan Maciag Architects, 21 Commerce Road, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE2 6LR

01733 391953                     www.janmaciagarchitect.co.uk                                 jm@janmaciagarchitects.co.uk

 

Scot Masker                       PRO Vision Planning & Design, Grosvenor Court, Winchester Road, Ampfield, Hants, SO51 9BD

01794 368698                www.pvprojects.com                    ScotM@pro-vision.co.uk

 

Stephen Mattick              S J Mattick, The Old Chapel West, Wickham Road, Horseheath, Cambridge, CB21 4QA

01223 891159                 www.mattick.co.uk                        mattick@mattick.co.uk

 

Alex McIntyre                   Alex McIntyre Architects, 1a Clinton Terrace, Derby Road, Nottingham, NG7 1LY

01159 599977                 www.alexmcintyrearchitects.co.uk         alex@amcarch.co.uk

 

Kirill Menshikov              A87 Ambassador Building, 5 New Union Square, London, SW11 7BN

07490698743               19mkirill@gmail.com

 

James Millar                  55 Harpsdon Road, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1ED                                   

0746744723                 jamesleemillar@gmail.com

               

Alex Montague-Smith   ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                www.adamarchitecture.com    alex.montague-smith@adamarchitecture.com

 

Duncan Moss                     Smallwood Architects, The Stables, 2 Friars Style Road, Richmond, Surrey, TW10 6NE      

020 9487788                   www.smallwoodarchitects.co.uk              d.moss_08@btinternet.com

 

Sandro Mulé                      Ben Pentreath Ltd, 3 Lamp Office Court, Lambs Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3NF        

020 74302424                 www.benpentreath.com                             sandro.mule@gmail.com

 

Tony Mullen                       Tony Mullen Architects, 10/11 Marine Terrace, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin, Ireland            

0035312844242   www.tonymullenarchitects.com               info@tonymullenarchitects.com

 

Liam Mulligan                    Liam Mulligan Architects, 1 Carrick Street, Kells, Meath, Ireland                                 

00353 46 9249728         lmsurveyor@eircom.net

 

Jeremy Musson               30 Highworth Avenue, Cambridge,  CB4 2BG                                                   

07909 548192                www.jeremymusson.com           jeremy.musson@ntlworld.com

 

Tom Nicholls                      London Stone Carving, Flat 1, 11 Tower Mill Road, London, SE15 6GR      

07975687996                  www.tomjnicholls.com             tntomjnicholls@gmail.com

 

Jonathan Norris               Fitkov Norris Design Ltd, 39 Avenue Gardens, Acton, London W3 8HB    

020 89930230              fitkov.norris@gmail.com              www.fndesign.co.uk

 

Alex Oliver                     Alex Oliver Associates Ltd,1-3 Patford Street, Calne, Wiltshire, SN11 0EF                               

01249 810610               www.aoassociates.co.uk              alexoliver@aoassociates.co.uk

 

Tom Orr                          ADAM Architecture, 6 Queen Square, London, WC1N 3AT                                           

020 78410140              www.adamarchitecture.com      tom.orr@adamarchitecture.com

 

Christopher Pask              Charlton Brown Architects, The Belvedere, 2 Back Lane, Hampstead, London, NW3 1HL

020 77941234               www.charltonbrown.com            chris@charltonbrown.com

 

Giuditta Pedace              8 Fyfield Road, London, SW9 7HT

07950600567              k1302683@kingston.ac.uk

 

Matthew Pendleton       22 Aston Road, Raynes Park, London, SW20 8BE               

07789 094499             matthewpendleton@yahoo.com

 

Ben Pentreath                  Ben Pentreath Ltd, 3 Lamp Office Court, Lambs Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3NF        

020 74302424              www.benpentreath.com         ben.pentreath@benpentreath.com

 

Jacob Peplow                    16 Twigg Court, Rotherham, S64 5WA                    

07775111587                      jpeplow@yahoo.com   

 

Andrew Petherick           Artichoke, Unit 9, Cheddar Business Park, Cheddar, BS27 3EB

07710391083              www.artichoke-ltd.com                andrew@artichoke.co.uk

 

 Hugh Petter                       ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                     www.adamarchitecture.com      hugh.petter@adamarchitecture.com

               

Victoria Poole                    Poole Phillips Architects, 69a High Street, Pershore, Worcestershire, WR10 1EU

01386 555166                     www.poolephillips.co.uk                              victoria@poolephillips.co.uk

 

Geoffrey Preston            Geoffrey Preston Ltd     Halscombe Farm Workshop, Halscombe Lane, Ide, Exeter, EX2 9TQ

01392 811421                     www.geoffreypreston.co.uk      info@geoffreypreston.co.uk

 

Darren Price                       ADAM Architecture, 6 Queen Square, London, WC1N 3AT                                                           

020 78410140                     www.adamarchitecture.com      darren.price@adamarchitecture.com

 

Ewa Pujszo                         Stanhope Gate Architecture Ltd, 5 St James’s Square, London, SW1Y 4JU                             

020 74510955                     www.stanhopegatearchitecture.com     epujszo@stanhopegate.co.uk

 

Jeremy Rawlings               Period Homes, Coombe Lee, Blackborough, Cullompton, Devon, EX15 2HJ           

01884 266444                     www.periodhome.net  jeremy.rawlings@btinternet.com

 

Wayne Reakes                  ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW

01962 843843                     www.adamarchitecture.com      wayne.reakes@adamarchitecture.com

 

Hamideh Rimaz                 D19, Forster Court, 7 Charles Babbage Road, Cambridge, Oxfordshire, CB3 OFT                 

07914683882                      www.hamidehrimaz.com             hamideh.rimaz@gmail.com

 

Graham Rix                         Graham Rix Architect, 13 Furze Lane, Purley, Surrey, CR8 3EJ                                                      

020 86602571                     www.grahamrix.co.uk   graham@grahamrix.co.uk

 

Francis Roberts               Francis Roberts Architects, 1 Ribblesdale Place, Preston, Lancs, PR1 3NA                               

01772 562221                  www.francisroberts.com             architects@francisroberts.com

 

Thomas Robinson            Thomas Robinson Architects, The Red House, Croftamie, Glasgow, G63 0EU                       

01360 661144                www.thomasrobinsonarchitects.co.uk      tom@thomasrobinsonarchitects.co.uk

 

Jonathan Ross                   Relph Ross Partnership, 35a Brown Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1  2AS                               

01722 410141                  www.relphross.co.uk      enquiries@relphross.co.uk

 

Don Ryan                             Ryan and Smith, 1  North Street, Stewartstown,Tyrone,N. Ireland, BT71 5JE        

07811 342954                     www.ryanandsmith.com   don@ryanandsmith.com

 

Alireza Sagharchi              Stanhope Gate Architecture Ltd, 5 St James’s Square, London, SW1Y 4JU

020 74510955                  www.stanhopegatearchitecture.com      asagharchi@stanhopegate.co.uk

 

George Saumarez Smith ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW 

01962 843843                     www.adamarchitecture.com      georgess@adamarchitecture.com

 

Tom Saunders                   Croxford and Saunders, 38a Leghorn Road, London, NW10 4PH

07889340734                  www.croxfordandsaunders.com              tom@croxfordandsaunders.com

 

Eric Scots-Knight               Scots-Knight + Partners Ltd, One Carlos Place, Apartment 1, London, W1K 3AJ                   

007900304000               www.scots-knightandpartners.com        eric@scots-knight.com

 

Keith Shearer                    Thrive Architects, Building 300, The Grange, Romsey Road, Michelmersh, Romsey, Hampshire, SO51 0AE

07849 838259                     www.thrivearchitects.co.uk           Keith.Shearer@thrivearchitects.co.uk

 

Lucy Sheppard                  Lucy Sheppard Chartered Architects, 7 Riverside Tower, Pierhead Lock, 418 Manchester Rd, London, E14 3FB                                                              

020 75373377               www.lucysheppard.com      lucysheppard_architect@hotmail.com

 

John Simpson                    John Simpson Architects, 29 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES

020 74051285                     www.johnsimpsonarchitects.com              js@johnsimpsonarchitects.com

 

John Smylie                        Place Lab, 5 Cromac Avenue, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT7 2JA and 4/4a Bloomsbury Square, London, WC1A 2RP                        

028 90447624  and  020 77457358               www.placelab.co.uk             info@placelab.co.uk

 

John Spence                      Calford Seaden LLP, 1A Knoll House, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0JX

01689 888222                     www.calfordseaden.com      jspence@calfordseaden.com

 

Lachie Stewart                  Lachlan Stewart Studio, ANTA, Fearn, Tain, Ross-shire, Scotland, IV20 1XW                          

01862 850100                 architecture@lstudio.uk

 

Martin Stuart                     Swordsman Historic Architectural Design, Boxwood Cottage, 38, Ferndale Street, Farringdon, Oxfordshire, SN7 7AH                   

01367615635                   www.swordsmandesign.com     mjs.swordsman@outlook.com

 

Trevor Sutters                   The Sutters Partnership, 15 Granard Avenue, Putney, London SW15 6HH             

020 87885788               www.sutterpartnership.com         trevor@sutterspartnership.com

 

Russell Taylor                     Russell Taylor Architects, 85 Blackfriars Road, London, SE1 8HA

020 72611984                  www.rtarchitects.co.uk          mail@rtarchitects.co.uk

 

Quinlan Terry                     Quinlan and Francis Terry Architects, Old Exchange, High Street, Dedham, Essex, CO7 6HA

01206 323186                     www.qftarchitects.com            quinlan@qftarchitects.com

 

Francis  Terry                    Francis Terry and Associates, Unit 6 Ash House, Vale View Business Units, Crown Lane South, Ardleigh, Colchester, CO7 7PL    

01206 580528                 www.ftanda.co.uk                  info@ftanda.co.uk

 

Christopher Tredway     Christopher Tredway Architects, The Studio, 184 Colne Road, Twickenham, Middlesex TW2 6RE

020 7101 9336                www.christredway.co.uk             office@christredway.co.uk

 

Manan Upadhyay            Ben Pentreath Ltd, 3 Lamp Office Court, Lambs Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3NF        

020 74302424                 www.benpentreath.com             manan.upadhyay@benpentreath.com

 

Pablo Uriarte                     John Simpson Architects, 29 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES

020 74051285                  www.johnsimpsonarchitects.com             p.uriarte@johnsimpsonarchitects.com

 

Mark Van Oss                    Mark Van Oss and Associates Ltd

07748 773160                   www.mvol.co.uk             mark@mvoal.co.uk

 

Howard Vie                        39 Ashburnham Road, Richmond, TW10 7NJ       

020 89486371                  howard@hvie.co.uk

 

Joanna Wachowiak         John Simpson Architects, 29 Great James Street, London, WC1N 3ES

020 74051285                 www.johnsimpsonarchitects.com            j.wachowiak@johnsimpsonarchitects.com

 

Philip Wood                        Catterson Wood, Bechet Farm Cottage, Rue de Bechet, St. John, Jersey, JE3 4TF

07797798623                   www.cw.je         phil@cw.je

 

Chris Wood                         Lomax & Wood Limited , North Barn, Mountnessing, Essex, CM15 0SY                   

01277353857                   www.lomaxwood.co.uk                              chris.wood@lomaxwood.co.uk

 

Young   Daniel                   Room D, Flat 3, 304, The Hollies, Quarry, Bristol,  Avon,   BS16 1FU                            

07501455866                 takaishi1992@gmail.com

 

Diana Yu                          ADAM Architecture, Old Hyde House, 75, Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW

01962 843843                www.adamarchitecture.com      diane.yu@adamarchitecture.com